Small_1f686576-2999-4082-8288-4fedc1eb35dd
Nancy Bollingberg x119
Superintendent/Tech Coordinator
District
701-547-3296
Small_f67994c9-f9e2-4f13-9f7f-16873d4bf334
Warren Strand x212
K-12 Principal
District
701-547-3296
Small_a24c3af8-2ebf-4a5c-b065-59d0f3b88616
Ryan Austin
Bus Driver
District
701-547-3761
Small_ed5a7f2f-3bb3-4364-a3de-4886a7fb4853
Brandy Bartz
Para Educator
District
701-547-3296
Small_44bbed7b-1f01-4e26-b053-e0e32b0a430e
Melissa Benson x129
Pre-Kindergarten, Data & Testing Coordinator
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_6a455e47-e01e-476b-961b-de57eb591ee6
Jonathan Couch
Bus Driver
District
701-547-3761
Small_cb36b5f7-c208-436c-ad74-00d3cefc1ef5
Lori Deal x209
LD
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_35fa491a-6e0c-48a3-aa5d-ccfeb018fbfe
Mackenzie Dietz x206
Librarian
District
701-547-3296
Small_f052ea56-de5e-4956-9019-04de8f536011
Mary Fike x213
JH Math/Science/Phy Ed, Basic Skills
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_fd0425d0-aa0e-4210-82ff-dbe77baf1419
Kevin Grover x122
Custodian
District
701-547-3296
Small_1c934ea3-ce24-4a3e-ba0c-e1d41ca73bbc
Joelle Gudvangen x122
Custodian
District
701-547-3296
Small_4d8c8c3e-ad01-4e28-a432-b23b413c4942
Judy Hayford x134
Asst. Cook
District
701-547-3296
Small_6ea08075-f921-4b9c-81a1-445d68ead99a
Laurene Heintz x125
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_79b4259f-fa3e-4227-a1c9-9ddfe11549d7
Michelle Johnson x121
Business Manager
District
701-547-3296
Small_db6e3b2b-574d-40db-a285-3519f6ab418c
Hailey Kallenbach x128
5th/6th Grade Language Arts
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_16c0aedb-9b37-468d-a3e6-4a71fd858a9f
Sandra Kittelson x134
Cook
701-547-3296
Small_bc0ec59f-78bd-4edd-a7b7-4df1dfd9d3c3
Justin Lematta x131
5th/6th Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Elementary
701-547-3296
Small_55fb090b-8f2f-4bd5-b693-eb4ec31dc1b3
David Locken x208
Social Studies
High School
701-547-3296
Small_a4c862f0-dad4-4e6c-8aa7-fa0c58debf5b
Aaron Loff x110
Physical Education/Health
High School
701-547-3296
Small_0339e128-2948-426a-85fc-1a91a12f936f
Donna Noyes
Para Educator
District
701-547-3296
Small_2c13eb7a-e13f-4dcb-993d-6ab4bf059ea6
Mindy Rau x214
Counselor, Thechnology Integrationist/Instructional Coach
District
701-547-3296
Small_b5d6bd37-6cda-4798-8b5a-d4b11eb6befe
June Schauer x134
Asst. Cook
District
701-547-3296
Small_aff91bb4-4e5a-4fc3-9b87-7411ea17e5ff
Stephanie Stevens
Para Educator
District
701-547-3296
Small_fb49908d-cff2-4ea2-a895-598db8232fcd
Randi Suckut
Bus Driver
District
701-547-3761
Small_61764024-f9f3-4c57-b737-fcf1c030bf41
Jenn Tesch x120
Administrative Assistant
District
701-547-3296
Small_4c983455-23f1-47a2-a906-d8e83866b4df
Cathy Unterseher x206
Library Aide
District
701-547-3296
Small_1964a8a1-9f86-4445-8358-a4be45178b62
Cheryl Woolsey
Para Educator
District
701-547-3296